Stichwort - KUW (Kirchl. Unterweisung)

Mi.20.01.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED) abgesagt
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.27.01.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED) abgesagt
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.03.02.202114.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Di.16.02.202108.30KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
16.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.17.02.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED) abgesagt
17.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenber c&d (ED)
Do.18.02.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Fr.19.02.202108.30KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
13.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.20.02.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
10.00Abendmahlsfeier 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.27.02.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
So.28.02.202115.00Konflagervorbereitung
Di.02.03.202116.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.03.03.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
17.00KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
Fr.05.03.202117.30KUW 7. Klasse (TB)
Sa.06.03.202109.00KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
So.07.03.202109.00KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
Mi.10.03.202113.30KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
17.30KUW 7 TB
Do.11.03.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenberg c&d (ED)
Mo.15.03.202117.30KUW 7 TB
Fr.19.03.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
Sa.20.03.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Di.23.03.202117.30KUW 7 TB
Mi.24.03.202119.30KUW 8. Klasse Elternabend (ED)
Do.25.03.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Fr.26.03.202116.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenberg c&d (ED)
So.28.03.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation 2020 Manuel Perucchi)
Mi.31.03.202114.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
17.30KUW 7 TB
Di.06.04.202117.30KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
Mo.12.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Di.13.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Mi.14.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Do.15.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Fr.16.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Fr.23.04.202109.00KUW 1 (Tina Braun)
Sa.24.04.202109.00KUW 1 (Tina Braun)
So.25.04.202109.00KUW 1 (Tina Braun)
Do.29.04.202109.00KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
17.45KUW 8. Klasse (ED)
Di.04.05.202117.30KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
Sa.08.05.202108.00KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
So.09.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation Eliane Diethelm)
Mo.10.05.202114.00Konf.vorbereitungstage
Di.11.05.202114.00Konf.vorbereitungstage
Mi.12.05.202116.00Konf.vorbereitungstage
Do.13.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation Philippe Stalder)
So.16.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation Manuel Perucchi)
Mi.19.05.202112.30KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
So.30.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation 2020 Ella de Groot)
Mi.02.06.202117.45KUW 8. Klasse (ED)
Sa.12.06.202109.00KUW 8. Klasse (ED)