Stichwort - KUW (Kirchl. Unterweisung)

Mi.19.08.202013.30KUW 2. Klasse Dorf & Moos (ED)
16.45KUW 4. Klasse Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Fr.21.08.202013.30KUW 2. Klasse Aebnit a & Melchenbühl (ED)
Mi.26.08.202013.30KUW 2. Klasse Aebnit a & Melchenbühl (ED)
16.45KUW 4. Klasse Aebnit & Moos ED
Fr.28.08.202013.30KUW 2. Klasse Dorf & Moos (ED)
So.30.08.202011.45Konfirmation im Münster
Mo.31.08.202016.45KUW 4. Klasse Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Mi.02.09.202008.30KUW 2. Klasse Dorf & Moos (ED)
Fr.04.09.202008.30KUW 2. Klasse Aebnit a & Melchenbühl (ED)
Mo.07.09.202016.45KUW 4. Klasse Aebnit & Moos (ED)
Mi.09.09.202013.30KUW 2. Klasse Aebnit a & Melchenbühl (ED)
Fr.11.09.202013.30KUW 2. Klasse Dorf & Moos (ED)
18.00KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
Mi.07.10.202008.00KUW 5. Klasse (TB)
Do.08.10.202008.00KUW 5. Klasse (TB)
Fr.09.10.202008.00KUW 5. Klasse (TB)
Mo.19.10.202016.45KUW 4. Klasse Aebnit & Moos (ED)
Mi.21.10.202016.45KUW 4. Klasse Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
19.30KUW 1. Klasse Elternabend (ED + TB)
Fr.23.10.202008.30KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
Mo.26.10.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos a & Seidenberg a (ED)
Di.27.10.202016.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.28.10.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos & Seidenberg (ED)
Mo.02.11.202016.45KUW 4. Klasse Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
19.00KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
Di.03.11.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos a & Seidenberg a (ED)
Mi.04.11.202013.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
16.45KUW 4. Klasse Aebnit & Moos (ED)
18.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos & Seidenberg (ED)
Mi.11.11.202019.30KUW 9. Klasse Elternabend (ED)
Fr.13.11.202014.00KUW 5. Klasse (ED)
Sa.14.11.202009.00KUW 5. Klasse (ED)
So.15.11.202009.00KUW 5. Klasse (ED)
Mi.18.11.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos a & Seidenberg a (ED)
Do.19.11.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos & Seidenberg (ED)
Mi.02.12.202013.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.05.12.202009.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
So.06.12.202010.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation 2020, Philippe Stalder)
Mi.09.12.202018.00KUW 9. Klasse - Treffen (PS)
Sa.12.12.202009.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
So.13.12.202017.00KUW alle 3 Klassen (DH)
Di.12.01.202116.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.13.01.202113.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.20.01.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.27.01.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.03.02.202114.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Di.16.02.202108.30KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
16.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.17.02.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
17.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenber c&d (ED)
Do.18.02.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Fr.19.02.202108.30KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
13.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.20.02.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
10.00Abendmahlsfeier 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.27.02.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
So.28.02.202115.00Konflagervorbereitung
Di.02.03.202116.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.03.03.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
17.00KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
Fr.05.03.202117.30KUW 7. Klasse (TB)
Sa.06.03.202109.00KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
So.07.03.202109.00KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
Mi.10.03.202113.30KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
17.30KUW 7 TB
Do.11.03.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenberg c&d (ED)
Mo.15.03.202117.30KUW 7 TB
Fr.19.03.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
Sa.20.03.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Di.23.03.202117.30KUW 7 TB
Mi.24.03.202119.30KUW 8. Klasse Elternabend (ED)
Do.25.03.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Fr.26.03.202116.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenberg c&d (ED)
So.28.03.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation 2020 Manuel Perucchi)
Mi.31.03.202114.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
17.30KUW 7 TB
Di.06.04.202117.30KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
Mo.12.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Di.13.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Mi.14.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Do.15.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Fr.16.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Do.29.04.202109.00KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
17.45KUW 8. Klasse (ED)
Di.04.05.202117.30KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
Sa.08.05.202108.00KUW 9. Klasse (ED)
So.09.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation Eliane Diethelm)
Mo.10.05.202114.00Konf.vorbereitungstage
Di.11.05.202114.00Konf.vorbereitungstage
Mi.12.05.202116.00Konf.vorbereitungstage
Konf.vorbereitungstage
Konf.vorbereitungstage
Do.13.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation Philippe Stalder)
So.16.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation Manuel Perucchi)
Mi.19.05.202112.30KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
So.30.05.202110.00Gottesdienst Gümligen (Konfirmation 2020 Ella de Groot)
Mi.02.06.202117.45KUW 8. Klasse (ED)
Sa.12.06.202109.00KUW 8. Klasse (ED)