KUW-Schülerinnen+-schüler

Do.30.09.202109.00KUW 5. Kl. (TB)
Fr.01.10.202109.00KUW 5. Kl. (TB)
Sa.02.10.202109.00KUW 5. Kl. (TB)
Sa.23.10.202109.00KUW 6. Kl. (TB)
Mo.25.10.202108.30KUW 2. Kl. Aebnit | Horbern (Ganzer Tag)
17.00KUW 5. Kl. (ED1)
Do.28.10.202117.00KUW 5. Kl. (ED2)
Mi.03.11.202118.30KUW 8. Kl. (TB+SSt)
Di.09.11.202117.30KUW 7. Kl. Seidenberg Sa
Mi.10.11.202113.30KUW 3. Kl. Aebnit a | Melchenbühl
Fr.12.11.202113.30KUW 3. Kl. Dorf | Moos
So.14.11.202110.00Gottesdienst Kirche Muri (Manuel Perucchi)
Do.18.11.202117.30KUW 7. Kl. Seidenberg Sa
Mi.01.12.202116.30KUW 3. Kl. Aebnit a | Melchenbühl
18.30KUW 8. Kl. (TB+SSt)
So.05.12.202110.00Gottesdienst Kirche Muri (Manuel Perucchi)
Mi.08.12.202117.30KUW 7. Kl. Seidenberg Sa
Mi.19.01.202213.30KUW 3. Kl. Aebnit a | Melchenbühl
Fr.21.01.202213.30KUW 3. Kl. Dorf | Moos
18.30KUW 8. Kl. (TB+SSt)
Mi.02.02.202213.30KUW 3. Klasse (BM)
Mi.16.02.202213.30KUW 3. Klasse (BM)
16.30KUW 3. Kl. Aebnit a | Melchenbühl
Fr.18.02.202208.30KUW Tag 4. Klasse Moos/Horbern
Mi.23.02.202213.30KUW 3. Klasse (BM)
17.00KUW 6. Kl. Seidenberg b
Mi.02.03.202213.30KUW 1. Klasse Aebnit a | Dorf | Moos
KUW 3. Klasse (BM)
Fr.04.03.202213.30KUW 1. Klasse Melchenbühl a | b
Di.08.03.202217.00KUW 6. Kl. Seidenberg b
Mi.09.03.202213.30KUW 3. Kl. Aebnit a | Melchenbühl
KUW 3. Klasse (BM)
Fr.11.03.202213.30KUW 3. Kl. Dorf | Moos
Mo.14.03.202218.30KUW 8. Kl. (TB+SSt)
Sa.19.03.202209.00KUW 6. Kl. (ED)
Sa.26.03.202209.00KUW 6. Kl. (ED)
Mo.28.03.202218.30KUW 8. Kl. (TB+SSt)
Mi.30.03.202213.30KUW 4. Klasse Moos / Horbern
Mi.06.04.202213.30KUW 6. Kl. Seidenberg b
Mi.11.05.202216.30KUW 8. Kl. Moos Sa | Sb | e
Mi.18.05.202213.30KUW 1. Klasse Melchenbühl a | b
Fr.20.05.202213.30KUW 1. Klasse Aebnit a | Dorf | Moos
Mi.08.06.202209.00KUW - HP-Konfirmation, 1. Hauptprobe
13.30KUW 1. Klasse Melchenbühl a | b
16.30KUW 8. Kl. Moos Sa | Sb | e
Fr.10.06.202213.30KUW 1. Klasse Melchenbühl a + b
Sa.11.06.202214.00KUW 1. Kl (ED/BM) Schluss GD
Mo.20.06.202213.00KUW - HP-Konfirmation, 2. Hauptprobe