KUW-Schülerinnen+-schüler

Mo.26.10.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos a & Seidenberg a (ED)
Di.27.10.202016.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.28.10.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos & Seidenberg (ED)
Mo.02.11.202016.45KUW 4. Klasse Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Di.03.11.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos a & Seidenberg a (ED)
Mi.04.11.202013.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
16.45KUW 4. Klasse Aebnit & Moos (ED)
18.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos & Seidenberg (ED)
Fr.13.11.202014.00KUW 5. Klasse (ED)
Sa.14.11.202009.00KUW 5. Klasse (ED)
So.15.11.202009.00KUW 5. Klasse (ED)
Mi.18.11.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos a & Seidenberg a (ED)
Do.19.11.202017.30KUW 7. Klasse Moos & Seidenberg (ED)
Di.24.11.202008.30KUW 7. Klasse (ED)
Do.26.11.202008.30KUW 7. Klasse (ED)
Mi.02.12.202013.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.05.12.202009.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
Sa.12.12.202009.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
So.13.12.202017.00KUW alle 3 Klassen (DH)
Di.12.01.202116.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.13.01.202113.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.20.01.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.27.01.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Mi.03.02.202114.00KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
Di.16.02.202108.30KUW 2. Klasse (BM)
16.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.17.02.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
17.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenber c&d (ED)
Do.18.02.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Fr.19.02.202108.30KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
13.30KUW 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.20.02.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
10.00Abendmahlsfeier 3. Klasse Aebnit, Dorf & Melchenbühl (ED)
Sa.27.02.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Di.02.03.202116.45KUW 6. Klasse (DH)
Mi.03.03.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
14.00KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
17.00KUW 4. Klasse (DH)
Fr.05.03.202117.30KUW 7. Klasse (TB)
Sa.06.03.202109.00KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
So.07.03.202109.00KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
10.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Sebastian Stalder)
Mi.10.03.202113.30KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
17.30KUW 7 TB
Do.11.03.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenberg c&d (ED)
Mo.15.03.202117.30KUW 7 TB
Fr.19.03.202113.30KUW 1. Klasse (ED)
Sa.20.03.202109.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Di.23.03.202117.30KUW 7 TB
Do.25.03.202117.00KUW 6. Klasse (ED)
Fr.26.03.202116.00KUW 6. Klasse Seidenberg c&d (ED)
Mi.31.03.202114.00KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
17.30KUW 7 TB
So.11.04.202110.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Sebastian Stalder)
Mo.12.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Di.13.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Mi.14.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Do.15.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Fr.16.04.202108.00KUW 1. Klasse (TB)
Mi.19.05.202112.30KUW 3. Klasse (DH)
So.06.06.202110.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Sebastian Stalder)
So.11.07.202110.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Christoph Knoch)
So.15.08.202110.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Christoph Knoch)
So.12.09.202110.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Sebastian Stalder)
So.17.10.202110.00Feier.Tag Kirche Muri (Sebastian Stalder)